• *T 1200 & T 1400 TR


    Classement 2020 après Minzac 

    T1 

        Nom  Prénom Club Total
    1   15 LACOSTE Pascal ACV 357
    2   59 BOIBELET  Steven ACV 331
    3   68 BATAILLER Cyril SAM 326
    4   20 MONTAGNE Philippe SAM 303
    5   1 CAZEMAYOR Marc SAM 264
    6   16 DESJOUX J.Noel EAC 116
    7   85 DENIS David SAM 114
    8   18 SERVIE  Loïc ACV 51
    9   69 JOUSSAMME François SAM 50

     

     T2 

     

        Nom  Prénom Club Total
    1   58 MARTIN Stéphane EAC 346
    2   79 COQUILLOT Alexis EAC 315
    3   32 HEE Anthony KCA 313
    4   45 DUFOUR Nicolas EAC 305
    5   25 GALET  Félicia SAM 302
    6   39 BRANLANT Julien SMC 297
    7   24 BOYSSE Grégory ACAB 294
    8   12 BOUCHARD Vincent ACAB 282
    9   42 GLEMET  Antoine SAM 273
    10   15 CHEVALIER  Sylvain SAM 271
    11   11 GENESTE Sébastien SAM 212
    12   23 MELLET Jean Marie ASMS 164
    13   22 MALESCASSIER Xavier ACAB 140
    14   14 RICHARD Christopher ACAB 137
    15   27 BERNARD Damien SAM 115
    16   81 ROBERT Frédéric SAM 99
    17   30 MONMARIN David SAM 20

     

     

     

     

    CLASSEMENT DEFINITIF NASA 2019 

     

    T1

        Nom  Prénom Club Total
    1   20 MONTAGNE Philippe SAM 931
    2   85 DENIS David SAM 753
    3   59 BOIBELET  Steven ACV 681
    4   1 CAZEMAYOR Marc SAM 681
    5   15 LACOSTE Pascal ACV 651
    6   69 JOUSSAMME François SAM 605
    7   96 JOUSSAMME Gaêlle SAM 519
    8   57 LEMOINE  Ophélie ACV 353
    9   18 SERVIE  Loïc ACV 345
    10   68 BATAILLER Cyril SAM 180
    11   168 BATAILLER Hugo SAM 177
    12   30 MONMARIN  David SAM 169
    13   16 DESJOUX J.Noel EAC 137
    14   74 MOUYNAT  Marie Aline ACV 20

      

    T2 

     

    Pl   Nom  Prénom Club Total
    1   22 MALESCASSIER Xavier ACAB 904
    2   58 MARTIN Stéphane EAC 889
    3   12 BOUCHARD Vincent ACAB 857
    4   24 BOYSSE Grégory ACAB 697
    5   27 BERNARD Damien SAM 670
    6   42 GLEMET  Antoine SAM 654
    7   32 HEE Anthony KCA 579
    8   15 CHEVALIER  Sylvain SAM 518
    9   45 DUFOUR Nicolas EAC 458
    10   81 ROBERT Frédéric SAM 352
    11   11 GENESTE Sébastien SAM 323
    12   30 MONMARIN David SAM 298
    13   35 VIGNES Benjamin EAC 267
    14   7 RATEL Thibault ACA 162
    15   14 RICHARD Christopher ACAB 156
    16   31 BLANCHET  Grégory ACV 60
    17   122 DIMINISSINI Noémie ACAB 20