• *KARTS 602- ER6 TR

     CLASSEMENT 2020 après Minzac

    602 : 

    Pl   Nom  Prénom Club Total
    1   33 BERNAUD Antoine SAM 351
    2   81 ARRESSEGUET Alain ACML 326
    3   51 CLAUZURE Florian KCA 325
    4   23 CLAEREBOUDT David KCA 302
    5   1 ESCOS Philippe ACC32 289
    6   18 FALQUIET Léo SAM 284
    7   46 LARGE Yannick ASKG 280
    8   2 DUPUY  Kilian SAM 277
    9   7 LABASSA Quentin ACV 269
    10   4 ESCOS Alicia ACC32 261
    11   14 ROBERGE Romain SAM 249
    12   15 LARANE Prescillia EAC 122
    13   50 BOURDA  Estelle EAC 121

                              

    ER6 : 

     

               
                                                             Nom  Prénom Club Total
    1 12 VOLUZAN Philippe SAM 346
    2 31 LAMOUREUX Laurent KCC 312
    3 24 FREYNE Jean Louis AKCS 311
    4 89 AGRAFFEL Thierry ACAB 297
    5 4 CASTENET  Rémy SAM 247
    6 3 BLANC  Christophe SAM 175
    7 8 MAS  Aurélien AKCS 154

     

     CLASSEMENT DEFINITIF NASA 2019 

     602

    Pl   Nom  Prénom Club Total
    1   1 ESCOS Philippe ACC32 935
    2   51 CLAUZURE Florian KCA 883
    3   33 BERNAUD Antoine SAM 839
    4   2 DUPUY  Kilian SAM 835
    5   4 ESCOS Alicia ACC32 813
    6   19 MALBERNARD Léa SAM 790
    7   18 FALQUIET Léo SAM 660
    8   46 LARGE Yannick ASKG 606
    9   14 ROBERGE Romain SAM 543
    10   16 RICHARD Florian SAM 534
    11   23 CLAEREBOUDT David KCA 522
    12   81 ARRESSEGUET Alain ACML 480
    13   15 LARANE Prescillia EAC 455
    14   7 LABASSA Quentin ACV 300
    15   50 BOURDA  Estelle EAC 268
    16   26 SICAUD Jérome KCA 173
    17   71 AUGE Ayrton KCPO 148
    18   5 GISSON Damien KCPO 128
    19   77 BULTE Mickael ASMS 123
    20   98 BARDON Loïc SAM 110
    21   146 MARTY Colyne SMC 68


    ER6
     

                                                             Nom  Prénom Club Total
    1 3 BLANC  Christophe SAM 832
    2 89 AGRAFFEL Thierry ACAB 753
    3 79 PANCHOUT Cédric SAM 485
    4 8 MAS Aurélien AKCS 322
    5 84 GAMBA Alex PAC24 184